Department's Board

Surname: Name

Personordinamento decrescente Activities Phonebook
Adami Gianpiero Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Alessio Enzo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Amati Agnese Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Antonello Luca Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Asaro Fioretta Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Balducci Gabriele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Barbieri Pierluigi Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Benedetti Fabio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Berti Federico Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bisiacchi Penzo Manuela Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Boer Daiana Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bosi Susanna Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Bressan Luca Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Candotto Carniel Fabio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cateni Francesca Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Colombo Fulvio Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Cozzolino Cinzia Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Crevatin Renzo Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Da Ros Tatiana Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
De Zorzi Rita Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Decleva Pietro Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Degrassi Matteo Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Di Finizio Giuliana Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Di Marco Greta Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Ebert Cynthia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Farnetti Erica Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Federico Stephanie Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Felluga Copetti Fulvia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Fonda Caterina Member
Fornasiero Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Forzato Barca Cristina Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Fronzoni Rebez Giovanna Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Gaggero Alessio Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Gambini Paolo Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Gamini Amelia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Garboni Lorella Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Gardossi Tongiorgi Lucia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Geremia Silvano Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Gianferrara Alessio Teresa Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Grione Maria Teresa Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Hickey James Neil Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Hollan Fabio Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Iengo Elisabetta Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Kaspar Jan Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Lassiani Lucia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Licen Sabina Representative of Research Grant Holders PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Mamolo Vio Maria Grazia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Marchesan Silvia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Melchionna Michele Representative of Research Grant Holders PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Merlach Elvio Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Milani Bean Barbara Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Moneghini Mariarosa Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Montini Tiziano Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Nitti Casini Patrizia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Ongaro Alberto Alfio Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Pasquato Lucia Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Pastrovicchio Azzimonti Monica Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Pelin Marco Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Pengo Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Perissutti Beatrice Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Prato Maurizio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Prochilo Francesca Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Procida Giuseppe Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Rossi Elena Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Rota Diego Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Semeraro Sabrina Representative of Research Grant Holders PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Spalluto Giampiero Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Stefanovic Marina Students Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Stener Mauro Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Syrgiannis Zois Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tavagnacco Claudio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tecilla Paolo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Tedesco Marco Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Toffoli Daniele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Urbani Ranieri Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Varnavas Antonios Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Voinovich Dario Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zacchigna Magurano Marina Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zampieri Daniele Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zangrando Ennio Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zingone Guglielmo Member PhoneBookVai al phonebook
Zuliani Rosalia Technical-administrative Staff Representative PhoneBookVai al phonebook